TV Show Calendar

Wed, January 20

Spycraft

The Code Breakers

3:00 AM

Netflix

Spycraft

Recruiting the Perfect Spy

3:00 AM

Netflix

Spycraft

Special Ops and the Saboteur

3:00 AM

Netflix

Spycraft

Covert Communication

3:00 AM

Netflix

Spycraft

Clandestine Collection

3:00 AM

Netflix

Spycraft

Sexspionage

3:00 AM

Netflix

Spycraft

Deadly Poisons

3:00 AM

Netflix

Spycraft

High-Tech Surveillance and an Eye in the Sky

3:00 AM

Netflix

American Detective

Tale of Two Knives

3:00 AM

Discovery+

4:00 AM

TEN

True Beauty

Episode 13

4:00 PM

tvN

Grand Designs

South Lincolnshire 2021

4:00 PM

Channel 4

The Masked Dancer

Group A Playoffs -- So You Think You Can Mask?

8:00 PM

Fox

The Challenge

Double Agents

8:00 PM

MTV

Riverdale

Climax

8:00 PM

The CW

My 600-lb Life

Cindy's Story

8:00 PM

TLC

8:00 PM

TNT

9:00 PM

Bravo

The Expanse

Hard Vacuum

9:00 PM

Amazon Prime

The Conners

Young Love, Old Lions and Middle-Aged Hyenas

9:00 PM

ABC

Nancy Drew

The Search For The Midnight Wraith

9:00 PM

The CW

Name That Tune

Episode 3

9:00 PM

Fox

Married At First Sight

Hello Stranger

9:00 PM

Lifetime

Guy's Grocery Games

Delivery: DDD Guilty Pleasures

9:00 PM

Food Network

Court Cam

Episode 13

9:00 PM

A&E

Court Cam

Episode 12

9:00 PM

A&E

Bulletproof

Episode 1

9:00 PM

The CW

Call Your Mother

Episode 2

9:30 PM

ABC

10:00 PM

Bravo

Kitchen Crash

Episode 2

10:00 PM

Food Network

10:30 PM

TBS

Thu, January 21

The Stand

The Vigil

3:00 AM

CBS All Access

Search Party

Episode 5

3:00 AM

HBO Max

Search Party

Episode 4

3:00 AM

HBO Max

Search Party

Episode 6

3:00 AM

HBO Max

4:00 AM

TEN

True Beauty

Episode 14

4:00 PM

tvN

Death in Paradise

Episode 3

4:00 PM

BBC One

QI

Random

5:00 PM

BBC

Mock The Week

Episode 8

5:00 PM

BBC Two

Back

Episode 1

5:00 PM

Channel 4

5:00 PM

Channel 4

Young Sheldon

Freshmen Orientation and The Inventor of The Zipper

8:00 PM

CBS

Walker

Pilot

8:00 PM

CW

Superstore

Biscuit

8:00 PM

NBC

8:00 PM

VH1

Mr. Mayor

The Sac

8:00 PM

NBC

Last Man Standing

Jen Again

8:00 PM

FOX

8:00 PM

MTV

Grown-ish

Public Service Announcement

8:00 PM

Freeform

8:00 PM

ABC

BattleBots

Turning Up The Heat

8:00 PM

Discovery

The Unicorn

The First Supper

8:30 PM

CBS

B Positive

Open Heart Surgery

8:30 PM

CBS

Total Bellas

Bellas On The Move

9:00 PM

E!

Southern Charm

Treehouse of Cards Pt. 2

9:00 PM

Bravo

Private Eyes

Smoke Gets In Your Eyes

9:00 PM

Global

Mountain Men

Meltdown: Trial by Fire

9:00 PM

History Channel

Mom

Woo-Woo Lights and an Onside Kick

9:00 PM

CBS

Legacies

We're Not Worthy

9:00 PM

The CW

Hell's Kitchen

Hell Caesar!

9:00 PM

FOX

Dateline NBC

The Grudge

9:00 PM

NBC

Chrisley Knows Best

Grays of Thunder

9:00 PM

USA Network

Call Me Kat

Episode 4

9:00 PM

Fox

The Hustler

Watch Out for the Quiet Ones

10:00 PM

ABC

Ruthless

Episode 23

10:00 PM

BET

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit

The Long Arm of The Witness

10:00 PM

NBC

Beat Bobby Flay

How you Bean?

10:00 PM

Food Network

Fri, January 22

WandaVision

Episode 3

3:00 AM

Disney+

Servant

Spaceman

3:00 AM

Apple TV+

Fate: The Winx Saga

A Fanatic Heart

3:00 AM

Netflix

Fate: The Winx Saga

Wither Into the Truth

3:00 AM

Netflix

Fate: The Winx Saga

Some Wrecked Angel

3:00 AM

Netflix

Fate: The Winx Saga

Heavy Mortal Hopes

3:00 AM

Netflix

Fate: The Winx Saga

No Strangers Here

3:00 AM

Netflix

Fate: The Winx Saga

To The Waters And The Wild

3:00 AM

Netflix

Dickinson

Forbidden Fruit A Flavor Has

3:00 AM

Apple TV+

12:00 PM

Sky One

4:30 PM

BBC One

5:35 PM

BBC One

WWE Smackdown

Episode 4

8:00 PM

FOX

The Blacklist

16 Ounces

8:00 PM

NBC

Shark Tank

Episode 11

8:00 PM

ABC

RuPaul's Drag Race

Episode 4

8:00 PM

VH1

Penn & Teller: Fool Us

Jedi Mind Tricks

8:00 PM

The CW

MacGyver

Quarantine + N95 + Landline + Telescope + Social Distance

8:00 PM

CBS

Gold Rush

Episode 13

8:00 PM

Discovery Channel

9:00 PM

The CW

Magnum P.I.

Tell No One

9:00 PM

CBS

Dateline NBC

Night of the Summer Solstice

9:00 PM

NBC

10:00 PM

HBO

Blue Bloods

Spilling Secrets

10:00 PM

CBS

RuPaul's Drag Race: Untucked!

RuPaulmark Channel

10:30 PM

VH1 [Formerly Logo]

Painting With John

Bob Ross Was Wrong

11:00 PM

HBO

Sat, January 23

The Voice

Episode 4

3:00 PM

ITV

Casualty

Episode 4

3:10 PM

BBC One

Sun, January 24

4:00 AM

TEN

3:00 PM

BBC One

Finding Alice

Episode 2

4:00 PM

ITV

Heartland

Making Amends

7:00 PM

CBC

The Circus

Episode 3

8:00 PM

Showtime

Batwoman

Prior Criminal History

8:00 PM

The CW

American Gods

Ashes and Demons

8:00 PM

Starz

Worst Cooks in America

Between Two Buns

9:00 PM

Food Network

FBI

Crazy Love

9:00 PM

CBS

Charmed

An Inconvenient Truth

9:00 PM

The CW

American Monster

Life in Florida

9:00 PM

Investigation Discovery

9:00 PM

PBS

The Watch

Not On My Watch

10:00 PM

BBC America

The Rookie

Sabotage

10:00 PM

ABC

Euphoria

Fuck Anyone Who’s Not a Sea Blob

10:00 PM

HBO

Mon, January 25

Attack on Titan

Episode 7

3:00 AM

Crunchyroll

4:00 AM

TEN

WWE Raw

Episode 4

8:00 PM

USA / Hulu Plus

The Neighborhood

Welcome To the Property

8:00 PM

CBS

Murdoch Mysteries

Shock Value

8:00 PM

CBC/City

All American

How To Survive In South Central

8:00 PM

The CW

8:00 PM

Fox

9-1-1

Alone Together

8:00 PM

FOX

Bob Hearts Abishola

Honest Yak Prices

8:30 PM

CBS

Snowpiercer

The Time of Two Engines

9:00 PM

TNT

Kids Baking Championship

The Spice is Right

9:00 PM

Food Network

Frankie Drake Mysteries

A Most Foiled Assault

9:00 PM

CBC

Dr. Pimple Popper

Pain in the Neck

9:00 PM

TLC

Below Deck

James' Big Cannoli

9:00 PM

Bravo

All Rise

Almost The Meteor

9:00 PM

CBS

The Good Doctor

Parenting

10:00 PM

ABC

Bull

The Head of the Goat

10:00 PM

CBS

1000-lb Sisters

A Fork in the Road

10:00 PM

TLC

Tue, January 26

4:00 AM

TEN

Zoey's Extraordinary Playlist

Zoey's Extraordinary Employee

8:00 PM

NBC

The Resident

The Accidental Patient

8:00 PM

FOX

NCIS

1mm

8:00 PM

CBS

Hudson & Rex

Under Pressure

8:00 PM

CityTV

The Curse of Oak Island

Digging Their Heels In

9:00 PM

History Channel

Prodigal Son

Alma Mater

9:00 PM

Fox

Moonshiners

Smoke to the Fire

9:00 PM

Discovery Channel

Mixed-ish

Sweet Child O' Mine

9:00 PM

ABC

Kim's Convenience

Channouncements

9:00 PM

CBC

FBI

Clean Slate

9:00 PM

CBS

Chopped

Grudge Match: Battle 4

9:00 PM

Food Network

Black-ish

Black-out

9:30 PM

ABC

Murder In The Heartland

Daniel Lavigne

10:00 PM

ID

FBI: Most Wanted

The Line

10:00 PM

CBS

Big Sky

The Wolves Are Always Out for Blood

10:00 PM

ABC

Wed, January 27

50M2

Episode 7

3:00 AM

Netflix

50M2

Episode 8

3:00 AM

Netflix

50M2

Episode 6

3:00 AM

Netflix

50M2

Episode 4

3:00 AM

Netflix

50M2

Episode 4

3:00 AM

Netflix

50M2

Episode 3

3:00 AM

Netflix

50M2

Episode 2

3:00 AM

Netflix

50M2

Episode 1

3:00 AM

Netflix

4:00 AM

TEN

True Beauty

Episode 15

4:00 PM

tvN

Grand Designs

Episode 4

4:00 PM

Channel 4

The Masked Dancer

Super Six

8:00 PM

Fox

The Goldbergs

Cocoon

8:00 PM

ABC

Riverdale

The Preppy Murders

8:00 PM

The CW

Chicago Med

In Search of Forgiveness, Not Permission

8:00 PM

NBC

8:00 PM

TNT

9:00 PM

Bravo

The Expanse

Winnipesaukee

9:00 PM

Amazon Prime

The Conners

Promotions, Podcasts and Magic Tea

9:00 PM

ABC

SWAT

Crusade

9:00 PM

CBS

SEAL Team

Horror Has a Face

9:00 PM

CBS

Resident Alien

Episode 1

9:00 PM

SyFy

Nancy Drew

The Reunion of Lost Souls

9:00 PM

The CW

Name That Tune

Episode 4

9:00 PM

Fox

Chicago Fire

Funny What Things Remind Us

9:00 PM

NBC

Bulletproof

Episode 2

9:00 PM

The CW

American Housewife

Under Pressure

9:00 PM

ABC

Call Your Mother

Quaran-Jean

9:30 PM

ABC

For Life

354

10:00 PM

ABC

Chicago PD

Unforgiven

10:00 PM

NBC

10:30 PM

TBS

Thu, January 28

The Stand

The Walk

3:00 AM

CBS All Access

Search Party

Episode 7

3:00 AM

HBO Max

Search Party

Episode 8

3:00 AM

HBO Max

Search Party

Episode 9

3:00 AM

HBO Max

Search Party

Episode 10

3:00 AM

HBO Max

4:00 AM

TEN

True Beauty

Episode 16

4:00 PM

tvN

Death in Paradise

Episode 4

4:00 PM

BBC One

QI

Rock N Roll

5:00 PM

BBC

Mock The Week

Episode 9

5:00 PM

BBC Two

Back

Episode 2

5:00 PM

Channel 4

Walker

Back In The Saddle

8:00 PM

CW

Superstore

The Trough

8:00 PM

NBC

Mr. Mayor

Dodger Day

8:00 PM

NBC

Last Man Standing

Outdoor Toddler

8:00 PM

FOX

Grown-ish

Hard Place

8:00 PM

Freeform

Burden of Truth

River City

8:00 PM

CBC

BattleBots

Hit The Jackpot!

8:00 PM

Discovery

The Unicorn

Overnight Sensation

8:30 PM

CBS

Southern Charm

Reunion Part 1

9:00 PM

Bravo

Private Eyes

The Perfect Storm

9:00 PM

Global

Legacies

Goodbyes Sure Do Suck

9:00 PM

The CW

Hell's Kitchen

Episode 4

9:00 PM

FOX

9:00 PM

Fox

The Hustler

How to Spot a Liar

10:00 PM

ABC

Ruthless

Episode 24

10:00 PM

BET

Beat Bobby Flay

Blondes Have More Fun

10:00 PM

Food Network

Fri, January 29

WandaVision

Episode 4

3:00 AM

Disney+

Servant

Pizza

3:00 AM

Apple TV+

Dickinson

Split The Lark

3:00 AM

Apple TV+

12:00 PM

Sky One

Not Going Out

Old Acquaintance

4:30 PM

BBC One

5:35 PM

BBC One

WWE Smackdown

Episode 5

8:00 PM

FOX

The Blacklist

Elizabeth Keen

8:00 PM

NBC

Shark Tank

Episode 12

8:00 PM

ABC

RuPaul's Drag Race

Episode 5

8:00 PM

VH1

Penn & Teller: Fool Us

Teller Gets Smashed

8:00 PM

The CW

9:00 PM

The CW

Top Gear America

Episode 1

9:00 PM

Motortrend SVOD

10:00 PM

HBO

10:30 PM

VH1 [Formerly Logo]

Painting With John

The Explosion Story

11:00 PM

HBO

Sat, January 30

The Voice

Episode 5

3:00 PM

ITV

Casualty

Episode 5

3:10 PM

BBC One