TV Show Calendar

* airtimes estimated based off of US Eastern Time Zone
Mon, November 22

Squidbillies

Zen and the Art of Truck-Boat-Truck Maintenance

12:00 AM

Adult Swim

Squidbillies

Who-Gives-a-Flip?

12:00 AM

Adult Swim

Solar Opposites

A Very Solar Opposites Holiday Special

4:00 AM

Hulu

5:30 AM

Nine

The Outlaws

Episode 5

4:00 PM

BBC One

Made in Chelsea

Episode 7

4:00 PM

E4

The Voice

Live Top 11 Performances

8:00 PM

NBC

The Family Chantel

Breaking Bread

8:00 PM

TLC

Murdoch Mysteries

Drawn in Blood

8:00 PM

CBC/City

8:00 PM

VH1

All American

Can It All Be So Simple

8:00 PM

The CW

We’re Here

Kona, Hawaii

9:00 PM

HBO

Holiday Baking Championship

Best Thanksgiving Ever

9:00 PM

Food Network

9:00 PM

ABC

Below Deck

Leave Your Emotions at The Cabin Door

9:00 PM

Bravo

4400

The Way We Were

9:00 PM

The CW

The Good Doctor

Expired

10:00 PM

ABC

Ordinary Joe

Thankful

10:00 PM

NBC

1000-lb Sisters

Goodbye Freedom

10:00 PM

TLC

Tue, November 23

3:00 AM

Netflix

3:00 AM

Netflix

Masters of the Universe: Revelation

Hope, for a Destination

3:00 AM

Netflix

Masters of the Universe: Revelation

Comes with Everything You See Here

3:00 AM

Netflix

3:00 AM

Netflix

5:30 AM

Nine

Grond

Episode 5

2:30 PM

Play4

3:00 PM

Channel 4

Holby City

Episode 34

3:00 PM

BBC One

Stath Lets Flats

A Literally Earlier Year

5:00 PM

Channel 4

The Voice

Live Top 11 Eliminations

8:00 PM

NBC

The Resident

Old Dogs, New Tricks

8:00 PM

FOX

The Flash

Armageddon, Part 2

8:00 PM

The CW

8:00 PM

ABC

Riverdale

Ghost Stories

8:00 PM

The CW

8:00 PM

MTV2

Black and Missing

Episode 1

8:00 PM

HBO

The Oval

Ho Patrol

9:00 PM

BET

9:00 PM

History Channel

La Brea

Fathers and Sons

9:00 PM

NBC

Black and Missing

Episode 2

9:00 PM

HBO

The Last O.G.

The Negotiator

10:00 PM

TBS

Queens

Behind the Throne

10:00 PM

ABC

New Amsterdam

Death Is the Rule. Life Is the Exception

10:00 PM

NBC

10:00 PM

History

Chucky

Double the Loss, Twice the Grieving

10:00 PM

Syfy

Beat Bobby Flay

It's a Cakewalk

11:00 PM

Food Network

Wed, November 24

True Story

Episode 1

3:00 AM

Netflix

True Story

Episode 8

3:00 AM

Netflix

True Story

Episode 2

3:00 AM

Netflix

True Story

Episode 3

3:00 AM

Netflix

True Story

Episode 4

3:00 AM

Netflix

True Story

Episode 5

3:00 AM

Netflix

True Story

Episode 6

3:00 AM

Netflix

True Story

Episode 7

3:00 AM

Netflix

3:00 AM

Paramount+

Selling Sunset

Episode 6

3:00 AM

Netflix

Selling Sunset

Episode 5

3:00 AM

Netflix

Selling Sunset

Episode 4

3:00 AM

Netflix

Selling Sunset

Episode 3

3:00 AM

Netflix

Selling Sunset

Episode 2

3:00 AM

Netflix

Selling Sunset

Episode 1

3:00 AM

Netflix

Selling Sunset

Episode 7

3:00 AM

Netflix

Selling Sunset

Episode 8

3:00 AM

Netflix

Saved by the Bell

The Last Year Dance

3:00 AM

Peacock

Saved by the Bell

The Mac Tapes

3:00 AM

Peacock

Saved by the Bell

1-900-Crushed

3:00 AM

Peacock

Saved by the Bell

The Substitute

3:00 AM

Peacock

Saved by the Bell

From Curse to Worse

3:00 AM

Peacock

Saved by the Bell

Wrestling with the Future

3:00 AM

Peacock

Saved by the Bell

La Guerra de Aisha

3:00 AM

Peacock

3:00 AM

Peacock

Saved by the Bell

Dancing to the Max

3:00 AM

Peacock

Saved by the Bell

Let the Games Begin

3:00 AM

Peacock

Hawkeye

Episode 1

3:00 AM

Disney Plus

Hawkeye

Episode 2

3:00 AM

Disney Plus

Hanna

Episode 1

4:00 AM

Amazon Prime

Hanna

Episode 3

4:00 AM

Amazon Prime

Hanna

Episode 2

4:00 AM

Amazon Prime

Hanna

Episode 4

4:00 AM

Amazon Prime

Hanna

Episode 5

4:00 AM

Amazon Prime

Hanna

Episode 6

4:00 AM

Amazon Prime

5:30 AM

Nine

The Bachelorette

Episode 10

6:30 AM

TEN

Shetland

Episode 6

5:00 PM

BBC One

The Challenge

Riverdance

8:00 PM

MTV

Married At First Sight

Houston Reunion Part 2

8:00 PM

Lifetime

Dateline: Secrets Uncovered

The Valentine's Day Mystery

8:00 PM

Oxygen

Black and Missing

Episode 3

8:00 PM

HBO

Batwoman

Pick Your Poison

8:00 PM

The CW

Winter House

There's Snow Place Like Home

9:00 PM

Bravo

Tough as Nails

Battle Lines

9:00 PM

CBS

The Bradshaw Bunch

Episode 8

9:00 PM

E!

Survivor

Baby with a Machine Gun

9:00 PM

CBS

Secrets of the Dead

The Caravaggio Heist

9:00 PM

PBS

Moonshiners

Like Water for Moonshine

9:00 PM

Discovery Channel

Guy's Grocery Games

Fruit Fest

9:00 PM

Food Network

Diggstown

Riley Seaver

9:00 PM

CBC

DC's Legends of Tomorrow

A Woman's Place is in the War Effort!

9:00 PM

The CW

Black and Missing

Episode 4

9:00 PM

HBO

The Sinner

Episode 7

10:00 PM

USA Network

CSI: Vegas

Pipe Cleaner

10:00 PM

CBS

Brassic

Episode 8

10:00 PM

Sky One

Counting Cars

Episode 9

11:00 PM

History

Thu, November 25

gen:LOCK

Episode 4

3:00 AM

HBO Max

Young Justice

I Know Why the Caged Cat Sings

3:00 AM

DC Universe

3:00 AM

HBO Max

3:00 AM

HBO Max

3:00 AM

HBO Max

3:00 AM

Peacock

3:00 AM

Apple TV+

3:00 AM

Disney+

Super Crooks

Episode 1

3:00 AM

Netflix

Super Crooks

Episode 12

3:00 AM

Netflix

Super Crooks

Episode 2

3:00 AM

Netflix

Super Crooks

Episode 7

3:00 AM

Netflix

Super Crooks

Episode 8

3:00 AM

Netflix

Super Crooks

Episode 9

3:00 AM

Netflix

Super Crooks

Episode 3

3:00 AM

Netflix

Super Crooks

Episode 10

3:00 AM

Netflix

Super Crooks

Episode 4

3:00 AM

Netflix

Super Crooks

Episode 11

3:00 AM

Netflix

Super Crooks

Episode 5

3:00 AM

Netflix

Super Crooks

Episode 13

3:00 AM

Netflix

Super Crooks

Episode 6

3:00 AM

Netflix

Star Trek: Prodigy

Episode 5

3:00 AM

Paramount+

3:00 AM

Paramount+

Ragdoll

Episode 3

3:00 AM

AMC+

Paris in Love

Episode 3

3:00 AM

Peacock

3:00 AM

TV Tokyo

Guilty Party

Episode 8

3:00 AM

Paramount+

Gossip Girl

Blackberry Narcissus

3:00 AM

HBO Max

Gossip Girl

Posts on a Scandal

3:00 AM

HBO Max

Gossip Girl

Once Upon a Time in the Upper West

3:00 AM

HBO Max

Dr. Brain

Chapter 4

3:00 AM

Apple TV+

F is for Family

Episode 8

4:00 AM

Netflix

F is for Family

Episode 7

4:00 AM

Netflix

F is for Family

Episode 5

4:00 AM

Netflix

F is for Family

Episode 4

4:00 AM

Netflix

F is for Family

Episode 3

4:00 AM

Netflix

F is for Family

Episode 2

4:00 AM

Netflix

F is for Family

Episode 1

4:00 AM

Netflix

F is for Family

Episode 6

4:00 AM

Netflix

5:30 AM

Nine

Mock The Week

Episode 9

5:00 PM

BBC Two

Taskmaster

Episode 10

6:00 PM

Channel 4

The Blacklist

Dr. Roberta Sand, Ph.D.

8:00 PM

NBC

8:00 PM

VH1

Hudson & Rex

Sudden Death

8:00 PM

CityTV

9:00 PM

Paramount+

South Side

Face Your Fears

9:30 PM

Comedy Central/HBO Max

Chrisley Knows Best

See Ya Later, Alligator

10:00 PM

USA Network

Canada's Drag Race

Episode 7

10:00 PM

Crave

Buried In The Backyard

The Bones on Party Hill

10:00 PM

Oxygen

Tacoma FD

Pickleball

11:00 PM

TruTV

Fri, November 26

1:01 AM

Peacock

The Wheel of Time

The Dragon Reborn

3:00 AM

Prime Video

3:00 AM

Apple TV+

3:00 AM

Disney+

Swagger

#RADICALS

3:00 AM

Apple TV+

3:00 AM

Netflix

3:00 AM

Netflix

3:00 AM

Netflix

3:00 AM

Netflix

3:00 AM

Netflix

3:00 AM

Netflix

Invasion

Episode 8

3:00 AM

Apple TV+

Dickinson

Episode 6

3:00 AM

Apple TV+

Acapulco

Episode 10

3:00 AM

Apple TV+

Gogglebox

Episode 11

4:00 PM

Channel 4

4:30 PM

BBC One

Gomorrah

Episode 3

5:00 PM

Sky Atlantic / One

Gomorrah

Episode 4

5:00 PM

Sky Atlantic / One

6:35 PM

BBC One

Gold Rush

Episode 10

8:00 PM

Discovery Channel

8:00 PM

Discovery+

How To With John Wilson

How To Invest in Real Estate

9:00 PM

HBO

20/20

Episode 70

9:00 PM

ABC

Day of the Dead

Episode 7

10:00 PM

SyFy

Sat, November 27

3:00 AM

Disney+

Amphibia

Froggy Little Christmas

11:00 AM

Disney Channel

Cold Justice

Small Town Conspiracy

7:00 PM

Oxygen

911 Crisis Center

What To Expect

8:00 PM

Oxygen

911 Crisis Center

Put To The Test

8:00 PM

Oxygen

48 Hours

Episode 10

11:00 PM

CBS

Sun, November 28

12:01 AM

Adult Swim

The Freak Brothers

Son of A Freak

3:00 AM

Tubi

Mayor of Kingstown

Simply Murder

3:00 AM

Paramount+

Kamikaze

Episode 6

3:00 AM

HBO Max

Kamikaze

Episode 5

3:00 AM

HBO Max

Undercover

Festival shop super sales

4:00 AM

Netflix

Top Gear

Episode 3

4:00 PM

BBC

Snapped

Claudia Hoerig

6:00 PM

Oxygen

Heartland

Episode 7

7:00 PM

CBC

The Simpsons

Mothers and Other Strangers

8:00 PM

FOX

8:00 PM

CBC Life

The Equalizer

When Worlds Collide

8:00 PM

CBS

Sister Wives

Four Wives, Three Fires

8:00 PM

TLC

Power Book II: Ghost

Selfless Acts?

8:00 PM

Starz

8:00 PM

Citytv

The Great North

From Tusk Til Dawn Adventure

8:30 PM

Fox

Succession

Too Much Birthday

9:00 PM

HBO

Hightown

Crack is Wack

9:00 PM

Starz

Doctor Who

Chapter Five: Survivors of the Flux

9:00 PM

BBC America

Dexter: New Blood

H is for Hero

9:00 PM

Showtime

American Monster

Stage Fright

9:00 PM

Investigation Discovery

9:00 PM

TLC

Family Guy

The Fatman Always Rings Twice

9:30 PM

FOX

Yellowstone

Under a Blanket of Red

10:00 PM

Paramount

Yellowjackets

Episode 3

10:00 PM

Showtime

The Walking Dead: World Beyond

Death and the Dead

10:00 PM

AMC

Insecure

Tired, Okay?!

10:00 PM

HBO

Fear the Walking Dead

The Portrait

10:00 PM

AMC

Bob's Burgers

FOMO You Didn't

10:00 PM

FOX

Curb Your Enthusiasm

Man Fights Tiny Woman

10:30 PM

HBO

Talking Dead

Episode 10

11:00 PM

AMC

Mon, November 29

The Outlaws

Episode 6

4:00 PM

BBC One

The Voice

Live Top 10 Performances

8:00 PM

NBC

The Neighborhood

Welcome to the Family Business

8:00 PM

CBS

The Family Chantel

Truth Be Told

8:00 PM

TLC

Murdoch Mysteries

The Night Before Christmas

8:00 PM

CBC/City

8:00 PM

VH1

9-1-1

Past is Prologue

8:00 PM

FOX

Bob Hearts Abishola

Light Duty

8:30 PM

CBS

We’re Here

Grand Junction, Colorado

9:00 PM

HBO

The Big Leap

Swan Song

9:00 PM

Fox

NCIS

Peacekeeper

9:00 PM

CBS

Holiday Baking Championship

Gifts That Keep on Giving

9:00 PM

Food Network

Below Deck

He Kissed A Boy And He Liked It

9:00 PM

Bravo

4400

If You Love Something

9:00 PM

The CW

NCIS: Hawaii

Legacy

10:00 PM

CBS

1000-lb Sisters

Tammy's New Squeeze

10:00 PM

TLC

Tue, November 30

Grond

Episode 6

2:30 PM

Play4

Stath Lets Flats

Here Comes the Steven

5:00 PM

Channel 4

The Voice

Live Top 10 Eliminations

8:00 PM

NBC

The Resident

He'd Really Like to Put in a Central Line

8:00 PM

FOX

The Flash

Armageddon, Part 3

8:00 PM

The CW

8:00 PM

ABC

Riverdale

Mr. Cypher

8:00 PM

The CW

8:00 PM

MTV2

The Oval

One Rule

9:00 PM

BET

The Curse of Oak Island

Hatching The Plan

9:00 PM

History Channel

Our Kind of People

Sistervention

9:00 PM

Fox

La Brea

Topanga

9:00 PM

NBC

Vanderpump Rules

Episode 9

10:00 PM

Bravo

10:00 PM

TBS

Great Escapes with Morgan Freeman

Conquering the Wall

10:00 PM

History

Chucky

An Affair to Dismember

10:00 PM

Syfy

Beat Bobby Flay

All Tapped Out

11:00 PM

Food Network

Wed, December 1

Lost in Space

Episode 7

3:00 AM

Netflix

Lost in Space

Episode 3

3:00 AM

Netflix

Lost in Space

Episode 1

3:00 AM

Netflix

Lost in Space

Episode 9

3:00 AM

Netflix

Lost in Space

Episode 8

3:00 AM

Netflix

Lost in Space

Episode 4

3:00 AM

Netflix

Lost in Space

Episode 5

3:00 AM

Netflix

Lost in Space

Episode 6

3:00 AM

Netflix

Lost in Space

Episode 10

3:00 AM

Netflix

Lost in Space

Episode 2

3:00 AM

Netflix

Hawkeye

Episode 3

3:00 AM

Disney Plus

The Masked Singer

Group A Finale

8:00 PM

FOX

The Goldbergs

Tennis People

8:00 PM

ABC

8:00 PM

Oxygen

The Wonder Years

Home for Christmas

8:30 PM

ABC

Home Economics

Secret Santa Gift, $25 Limit

8:30 PM

ABC

Tough as Nails

Bull In a China Shop

9:00 PM

CBS

The Conners

Yard Sale, Phone Fail, and a College Betrayal

9:00 PM

ABC

The Bradshaw Bunch

Episode 9

9:00 PM

E!

Survivor

Episode 11

9:00 PM

CBS

Moonshiners

Champagne or Shine Pain?

9:00 PM

Discovery Channel

Guy's Grocery Games

Guy Cooks the Games: X-treme ABC

9:00 PM

Food Network

The Sinner

Episode 8

10:00 PM

USA Network

It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia

2020: A Year in Review

10:00 PM

FXX

CSI: Vegas

Waiting in the Wings

10:00 PM

CBS

A Million Little Things

The Things We Keep Inside

10:00 PM

ABC

It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia

The Gang Makes Lethal Weapon 7

10:30 PM

FXX

Thu, December 2

gen:LOCK

Episode 5

3:00 AM

HBO Max

3:00 AM

DC Universe

3:00 AM

HBO Max

3:00 AM

HBO Max

3:00 AM

HBO Max

3:00 AM

Peacock

Star Trek: Prodigy

Episode 6

3:00 AM

Paramount+

Star Trek: Discovery

Choose to Live

3:00 AM

Paramount+

Ragdoll

Episode 4

3:00 AM

AMC+

3:00 AM

Paramount+

3:00 AM

Paramount+

Paris in Love

Episode 4

3:00 AM

Peacock

3:00 AM

TV Tokyo

Guilty Party

Episode 9

3:00 AM

Paramount+

Gossip Girl

Final Cancellation

3:00 AM

HBO Max

Gossip Girl

You Can't Take It With Jules

3:00 AM

HBO Max

Gossip Girl

Gossip Gone, Girl

3:00 AM

HBO Max

Dr. Brain

Chapter 5

3:00 AM

Apple TV+

Baking it

Episode 6

3:00 AM

Peacock

Baking it

Episode 5

3:00 AM

Peacock

Baking it

Episode 4

3:00 AM

Peacock

Baking it

Episode 3

3:00 AM

Peacock

Baking it

Episode 2

3:00 AM

Peacock

Baking it

Episode 1

3:00 AM

Peacock

Mock The Week

Episode 10

5:00 PM

BBC Two

Young Sheldon

The Grand Chancellor and a Den of Sin

8:00 PM

CBS

Walker

Episode 5

8:00 PM

CW

Floribama Shore

Episode 11

8:00 PM

MTV

United States of Al

Wisdom / Hikmat

8:30 PM

CBS

9:00 PM

Paramount+

Love, Honor, Betray

In Those We Trust

9:00 PM

Investigation Discovery

Legacies

Episode 7

9:00 PM

The CW

Ghosts

Alberta's Fan

9:00 PM

CBS

Double Shot at Love

Episode 11

9:00 PM

MTV

South Side

Sarcophacouch

9:30 PM

Comedy Central/HBO Max

South Side

Tornado

9:30 PM

Comedy Central/HBO Max

South Side

10 Less Minutes

9:30 PM

Comedy Central/HBO Max

Project Runway

Episode 7

10:00 PM

Bravo

10:00 PM

Bravo

Canada's Drag Race

Episode 8

10:00 PM

Crave

Buried In The Backyard

Buried in the Sand: Underneath the Sunset

10:00 PM

Oxygen

Tacoma FD

Thanksgiving

11:00 PM

TruTV

Cake

Peace Out

11:30 PM

FXX