TV Show Calendar

* airtimes estimated based off of US Eastern Time Zone
Sat, June 12

3:00 PM EDT

Naver TV

Danger Force

Captain Man Strikes Out

7:00 PM EDT

Nickelodeon

Accident, Suicide, or Murder

Execution Enigma

8:00 PM EDT

Oxygen

The Owl House

Separate Tides

9:45 PM EDT

Disney

Bar Rescue

Episode 5

11:00 PM EDT

Paramount

Sun, June 13

Snapped

Angela Dickinson

6:00 PM EDT

Oxygen

7:00 PM EDT

Oxygen

8:00 PM EDT

MTV

Ridiculousness

Chanel and Sterling CCCXX

8:00 PM EDT

MTV

Good Witch

The Kite

8:00 PM EDT

Hallmark Channel

Batwoman

Rebirth

8:00 PM EDT

The CW

8:00 PM EDT

TLC

Run the World

Plus Ones

8:30 PM EDT

Starz

The Great Food Truck Race

Old-School Selling

9:00 PM EDT

Food Network

The Girlfriend Experience

A Set of Lies Agreed Upon

9:00 PM EDT

Starz

Married to Medicine

Jekyll Island Pt. 1

9:00 PM EDT

Bravo

In Treatment

Eladio – Week 4

9:00 PM EDT

HBO

In Treatment

Colin – Week 4

9:00 PM EDT

HBO

DC's Legends of Tomorrow

Bishop's Gambit

9:00 PM EDT

The CW

Celebrity Family Feud

Zach Braff and Donald Faison vs. Neil Flynn and Wendi McLendon-Covey vs. Patrick Warburton

9:00 PM EDT

ABC

Blindspotting

The Ordeal

9:00 PM EDT

Starz

Shahs of Sunset

A New Shah Is King

10:00 PM EDT

Bravo

Fear the Walking Dead

The Beginning

10:00 PM EDT

AMC

Domina

Rise

10:00 PM EDT

Epix

10:30 PM EDT

Showtime

Bravo's Chat Room

Episode 47

10:30 PM EDT

Bravo

ZIWE

Whitewashing

11:00 PM EDT

Showtime

To Tell the Truth

Jason Alexander, Oliver Hudson and June Diane Raphael

11:00 PM EDT

ABC

The Chi

The Girl From Chicago

11:00 PM EDT

Showtime

11:00 PM EDT

HBO

Black Monday

Seven!

11:00 PM EDT

Showtime

Tuca & Bertie

Bird Mechanics

11:30 PM EDT

Adult Swim

Mon, June 14

3:00 AM EDT

Stan

4:00 AM EDT

AcornTV

3:00 PM EDT

tvN

Made in Chelsea

Episode 12

4:00 PM EDT

E4

Inside No. 9

Last Night at the Proms

6:00 PM EDT

BBC Two

8:00 PM EDT

ABC

All American

Ready or Not

8:00 PM EDT

The CW

Whitstable Pearl

Episode 5

9:00 PM EDT

AcornTV

9:00 PM EDT

The CW

In Treatment

Laila – Week 4

9:00 PM EDT

HBO

In Treatment

Brooke – Week 4

9:00 PM EDT

HBO

HouseBroken

Who's Wild?

9:00 PM EDT

Fox

Hell's Kitchen

Episode 3

9:00 PM EDT

FOX

9:00 PM EDT

Bravo

Duncanville

Party Like a Rocket Star

9:30 PM EDT

Fox

The Celebrity Dating Game

Hannah Brown and Nicole Byer

10:00 PM EDT

ABC

American Dad!

Mused and Abused

11:00 PM EDT

TBS

Final Space

The Devil's Den

11:30 PM EDT

TBS

Tue, June 15

Holby City

Episode 11

3:00 PM EDT

BBC One

3:00 PM EDT

tvN

4:00 PM EDT

Channel 4

The Flash

Masquerade

8:00 PM EDT

The CW

Teen Mom 2

Mutual Combat

8:00 PM EDT

MTV

Superman & Lois

O Mother, Where Art Thou?

8:00 PM EDT

CW

9:00 PM EDT

OWN

Deadliest Catch

Dedication

9:00 PM EDT

Discovery Channel

Chopped

Time Capsule: Future Foods!

9:00 PM EDT

Food Network

Catfish: The TV Show

Jeremiah & Linda

9:00 PM EDT

MTV

Botched

Plastic But Not Fantastic

9:00 PM EDT

E!

America's Got Talent

Auditions 3

9:00 PM EDT

NBC

10:00 PM EDT

Bravo

Mr Inbetween

Before I Went to War

10:00 PM EDT

FX

Mental Samurai

Episode 4

10:00 PM EDT

FOX

LEGO Masters

Make and Shake

10:00 PM EDT

FOX

Cruel Summer

Hostile Witness

10:00 PM EDT

Freeform

11:00 PM EDT

Fox Sports 1

Wed, June 16

Penguin Town

Episode 6

3:00 AM EDT

Netflix

Penguin Town

Episode 2

3:00 AM EDT

Netflix

Penguin Town

Episode 5

3:00 AM EDT

Netflix

Penguin Town

Episode 4

3:00 AM EDT

Netflix

Penguin Town

Episode 3

3:00 AM EDT

Netflix

Penguin Town

Episode 8

3:00 AM EDT

Netflix

Penguin Town

Episode 7

3:00 AM EDT

Netflix

Penguin Town

Episode 1

3:00 AM EDT

Netflix

Loki

Episode 2

3:00 AM EDT

Disney Plus

The Handmaid's Tale

The Wilderness

4:00 AM EDT

Hulu

Doctor Doctor

Episode 8

6:40 AM EDT

Nine

Siesta Key

Episode 5

8:00 PM EDT

MTV

9:00 PM EDT

Bravo

The Blacklist

Nachalo

9:00 PM EDT

NBC

Press Your Luck

You Can't Write This #"!*$

9:00 PM EDT

ABC

MasterChef

Episode 3

9:00 PM EDT

FOX

Forged in Fire

Medieval Mystery Sword

9:00 PM EDT

History

Crime Scene Kitchen

Decisions, Decisions

9:00 PM EDT

Fox

The Bold Type

Day Trippers

10:00 PM EDT

Freeform

The $100,000 Pyramid

Alex Moffat vs. Michelle Collins and Dominique Jackson vs Indya Moore

10:00 PM EDT

ABC

Family Karma

Episode 3

10:00 PM EDT

Bravo

10:30 PM EDT

TBS

The Hills

Episode 5

11:00 PM EDT

MTV

Dave

Antsy

11:00 PM EDT

FXX

Dave

International Gander

11:00 PM EDT

FXX

Thu, June 17

iCarly

Episode 1

3:00 AM EDT

Paramount+

We Are Lady Parts

Represent

3:00 AM EDT

Peacock

Record of Ragnarok

Episode 6

3:00 AM EDT

Netflix

Record of Ragnarok

Episode 11

3:00 AM EDT

Netflix

Record of Ragnarok

Episode 7

3:00 AM EDT

Netflix

Record of Ragnarok

Episode 1

3:00 AM EDT

Netflix

Record of Ragnarok

Episode 9

3:00 AM EDT

Netflix

Record of Ragnarok

Episode 10

3:00 AM EDT

Netflix

Record of Ragnarok

Episode 12

3:00 AM EDT

Netflix

Record of Ragnarok

Episode 2

3:00 AM EDT

Netflix

Record of Ragnarok

Episode 3

3:00 AM EDT

Netflix

Record of Ragnarok

Episode 4

3:00 AM EDT

Netflix

Record of Ragnarok

Episode 5

3:00 AM EDT

Netflix

Record of Ragnarok

Episode 8

3:00 AM EDT

Netflix

Katla

Episode 2

3:00 AM EDT

Netflix

Katla

Episode 8

3:00 AM EDT

Netflix

Katla

Episode 7

3:00 AM EDT

Netflix

Katla

Episode 6

3:00 AM EDT

Netflix

Katla

Episode 5

3:00 AM EDT

Netflix

Katla

Episode 4

3:00 AM EDT

Netflix

Katla

Episode 3

3:00 AM EDT

Netflix

Katla

Episode 1

3:00 AM EDT

Netflix

Why Women Kill

Episode 4

4:00 AM EDT

CBS All Access

Black Summer

The Plane

4:00 AM EDT

Netflix

Black Summer

The Lodge

4:00 AM EDT

Netflix

Black Summer

Currency

4:00 AM EDT

Netflix

Black Summer

Cold War

4:00 AM EDT

Netflix

Black Summer

Card Game

4:00 AM EDT

Netflix

Black Summer

Prelude

4:00 AM EDT

Netflix

Black Summer

The Cold

4:00 AM EDT

Netflix

Black Summer

White Horse

4:00 AM EDT

Netflix

Walker

Trips

8:00 PM EDT

CW

Jersey Shore Family Vacation

The Streets Are Talking

8:00 PM EDT

MTV

Dateline: Secrets Uncovered

Someone Was Out There

8:00 PM EDT

Oxygen

9:00 PM EDT

Food Network

9:00 PM EDT

Bravo

Legacies

A New Hope

9:00 PM EDT

The CW

Generation

Absolute Zero

9:00 PM EDT

HBO Max

Generation

Built for Pleasure

9:00 PM EDT

HBO Max

Generation

Deepfake

9:00 PM EDT

HBO Max

United States of Al

Dog / Spai

9:30 PM EDT

CBS

Top Chef

The Cheesier the Better

10:00 PM EDT

Bravo

Growing Up Hip Hop

Nip It in the Bud

10:00 PM EDT

WeTV

Clarice

Father Time

10:00 PM EDT

CBS

Beat Bobby Flay

Best Dressed in TV

11:00 PM EDT

Food Network

Alone

Chewed Up

11:00 PM EDT

History Channel

Fri, June 18

Betty

"Blue Is the Warmest Threesome

12:00 AM EDT

HBO

Trying

A Long Way Down

3:00 AM EDT

AppleTV

3:00 AM EDT

Disney+

Physical

Episode 1

3:00 AM EDT

Apple TV+

Physical

Episode 2

3:00 AM EDT

Apple TV+

Physical

Episode 3

3:00 AM EDT

Apple TV+

3:00 AM EDT

Apple TV+

Lisey's Story

Episode 4

3:00 AM EDT

Apple TV+

3:00 AM EDT

Disney +

Elite

Episode 1

3:00 AM EDT

Netflix

Elite

Episode 7

3:00 AM EDT

Netflix

Elite

Episode 6

3:00 AM EDT

Netflix

Elite

Episode 5

3:00 AM EDT

Netflix

Elite

Episode 4

3:00 AM EDT

Netflix

Elite

Episode 3

3:00 AM EDT

Netflix

Elite

Episode 2

3:00 AM EDT

Netflix

Elite

Episode 8

3:00 AM EDT

Netflix

Big Shot

Legacy

3:00 AM EDT

Disney+

Home Before Dark

I Believe You

4:00 AM EDT

Apple TV+

3:00 PM EDT

Naver TV

Mock The Week

Episode 6

5:00 PM EDT

BBC Two

8:00 PM EDT

Oxygen

Dateline NBC

Episode 112

9:00 PM EDT

NBC

Charmed

Schrodinger's Future

9:00 PM EDT

The CW

20/20

Episode 1

9:00 PM EDT

ABC

Van Helsing

Episode 10

10:00 PM EDT

Syfy

10:00 PM EDT

HBO

Dynasty

The Birthday Party

10:00 PM EDT

The CW

Emergency Call

Held Hostage

11:00 PM EDT

ABC

48 Hours

Episode 46

11:00 PM EDT

CBS

Sat, June 19

3:00 AM EDT

Stan

3:00 PM EDT

Naver TV

Danger Force

Manlee Men

7:00 PM EDT

Nickelodeon

The Owl House

Escaping Expulsion

9:45 PM EDT

Disney

Sun, June 20

Rick and Morty

Mort Dinner Rick Andre

12:30 AM EDT

Adult Swim

Snapped

Eunice Cristina Rodriguez

6:00 PM EDT

Oxygen

Mastermind of Murder

Mortgage for Murder

7:00 PM EDT

Oxygen

The Moodys

Episode 8

8:00 PM EDT

Fox

Good Witch

The Wishes

8:00 PM EDT

Hallmark Channel

Batwoman

Kane, Kate

8:00 PM EDT

The CW

90 Day Fiancé: Happily Ever After?

Not So Silent Partners

8:00 PM EDT

TLC

Run the World

Episode 6

8:30 PM EDT

Starz

Bless the Harts

Betty's Birthday

8:30 PM EDT

Fox

The Great Food Truck Race

Lost in the Redwoods

9:00 PM EDT

Food Network

9:00 PM EDT

Starz

9:00 PM EDT

Discovery

Married to Medicine

Jekyll Island Pt. 2

9:00 PM EDT

Bravo

Kevin Can F**k Himself

Living the Dream

9:00 PM EDT

AMC

DC's Legends of Tomorrow

Back to the Finale Part II

9:00 PM EDT

The CW

Celebrity Family Feud

Dee Snider vs. Terry Bradshaw and One Republic vs. Mayans M.C. Cast

9:00 PM EDT

ABC

Blindspotting

Smashley Rose

9:00 PM EDT

Starz

Shahs of Sunset

Episode 6

10:00 PM EDT

Bravo

Domina

Family

10:00 PM EDT

Epix

10:30 PM EDT

Showtime

To Tell the Truth

Kevin Nealon, Retta and Francia Raisa

11:00 PM EDT

ABC

The Chi

Episode 5

11:00 PM EDT

Showtime

11:00 PM EDT

HBO

Evil

Episode 1

11:00 PM EDT

CBS

11:00 PM EDT

Showtime

Bar Rescue

Episode 6

11:00 PM EDT

Paramount

Tuca & Bertie

Planteau

11:30 PM EDT

Adult Swim

Mon, June 21

4:00 AM EDT

AcornTV

3:00 PM EDT

tvN

8:00 PM EDT

ABC

All American

After Hours

8:00 PM EDT

The CW

Whitstable Pearl

Episode 6

9:00 PM EDT

AcornTV

9:00 PM EDT

The CW

HouseBroken

Who's a Good Therapist?

9:00 PM EDT

Fox

Hell's Kitchen

Episode 4

9:00 PM EDT

FOX

9:00 PM EDT

Bravo

American Ninja Warrior

Qualifiers 3

9:00 PM EDT

NBC

Duncanville

Annie Oakie

9:30 PM EDT

Fox

The Celebrity Dating Game

Carson Kressley and Iggy Azalea

10:00 PM EDT

ABC

American Pickers

Episode 12

10:00 PM EDT

The History Channel

American Dad!

Henderson

11:00 PM EDT

TBS

Tue, June 22

Holby City

Episode 12

3:00 PM EDT

BBC One

3:00 PM EDT

tvN

4:00 PM EDT

Channel 4

The Flash

Rayo de Luz

8:00 PM EDT

The CW

Teen Mom 2

Bonded For Life

8:00 PM EDT

MTV

Superman & Lois

A Brief Reminiscence In-Between Cataclysmic Events

8:00 PM EDT

CW

9:00 PM EDT

OWN

Motherland: Fort Salem

Of the Blood

9:00 PM EDT

Freeform

Deadliest Catch

Truth Will Set You Free

9:00 PM EDT

Discovery Channel

Chopped

Alton's Maniacal Baskets: Part 1

9:00 PM EDT

Food Network

Catfish: The TV Show

Aaliyah & Paula

9:00 PM EDT

MTV

Botched

I Should Have Done My Homework

9:00 PM EDT

E!

America's Got Talent

Auditions 4

9:00 PM EDT

NBC

10:00 PM EDT

Bravo

Mr Inbetween

Ray Who?

10:00 PM EDT

FX

Mental Samurai

Episode 5

10:00 PM EDT

FOX

LEGO Masters

Hats Incredible!

10:00 PM EDT

FOX

11:00 PM EDT

Fox Sports 1