TV Show Calendar

* airtimes estimated based off of US Eastern Time Zone
Sat, November 26

My Hero Academia

Episode 9

3:00 AM

Funimation

5:00 PM

ITV

8:00 PM

The CW

8:00 PM

Oxygen

Love & Marriage: Huntsville

99 Problems, But a Beach Aint' One

9:00 PM

Oprah

Killer Cases

Murder On County Road M

10:00 PM

A&E

48 Hours

Episode 13

11:00 PM

CBS

Sun, November 27

Rick and Morty

Analyze Piss

12:30 AM

Adult Swim

Tulsa King

Caprice

3:00 AM

Paramount+

One Piece

The Predator's Trap - Black Maria's Temptation"

3:00 AM

Fuji TV

The Larkins

Episode 6

3:00 PM

ITV

SAS Rogue Heroes

Episode 5

4:00 PM

BBC One

8:00 PM

CBC Life

The Equalizer

Paradise Lost

8:00 PM

CBS

8:00 PM

Oxygen

Hudson & Rex

One Wild Night

8:00 PM

CityTV

8:00 PM

Discovery+

8:00 PM

TLC

The Great North

Bee's All That Adventure

8:30 PM

Fox

The White Lotus

That's Amore

9:00 PM

HBO

9:00 PM

Bravo

9:00 PM

Starz

Real Life Nightmare

Secrets In the Catholic Church: Father Kunz Murder

9:00 PM

HLN

NCIS: Los Angeles

Let It Burn

9:00 PM

CBS

East New York

When Dinosaurs Roamed the Earth

9:00 PM

CBS

Yellowstone

Episode 4

10:00 PM

Paramount

The L Word: Generation Q

Los Angeles Traffic

10:00 PM

Showtime

Let the Right One In

Or Stay and Die

10:00 PM

Showtime

Family Karma

Episode 4

10:00 PM

Bravo

Bob's Burgers

Show Mama from the Grave

10:00 PM

FOX

ZIWE

Democracy

11:00 PM

Showtime

Mon, November 28

5:30 AM

Nine

The Pact

Episode 6

4:00 PM

BBC One

Made in Chelsea

Episode 7

4:00 PM

E4

8:00 PM

VH1

The Voice

Live Top 10 Performances

8:00 PM

NBC

8:00 PM

Bravo

8:00 PM

CTV

All American

Hate It or Love It

8:00 PM

The CW

9-1-1

Red Flag

8:00 PM

FOX

The Culpo Sisters

Episode 4

9:00 PM

TLC

9:00 PM

Fox

Holiday Baking Championship

Dining Out for the Holidays

9:00 PM

Food Network

Celebrity IOU

Terry Crews' Outdoor Upgrade

9:00 PM

HGTV

Below Deck

Deadliest Snatch

9:00 PM

Bravo

9:00 PM

The CW

Welcome to Flatch

Flatchural Diaster

9:30 PM

Fox

The Good Doctor

Boys Don't Cry

10:00 PM

ABC

Avenue 5

That's Why They Call It a Missile

10:00 PM

HBO

American Dad!

Jambalaya

11:00 PM

TBS

Tue, November 29

3:00 AM

Hulu

Crime Scene

The Reckoning

3:00 AM

Netflix

Crime Scene

Nobody Sees Anything

3:00 AM

Netflix

Crime Scene

Culture of Suspicion

3:00 AM

Netflix

Chainsaw Man

Episode 8

3:00 AM

TV Tokyo

3:00 AM

Peacock

3:00 AM

Peacock

3:00 AM

Peacock

5:30 AM

Nine

The Voice

Live Top 10 Eliminations

8:00 PM

NBC

The Resident

No Pressure No Diamonds

8:00 PM

FOX

Queen Sugar

For They Existed

8:00 PM

OWN

The Oval

It's Over

9:00 PM

BET

The Curse of Oak Island

Bubbling Over

9:00 PM

History Channel

Monarch

Mergers and Propositions

9:00 PM

Fox

Chopped

Gargantuan Surprises

9:00 PM

Food Network

Below Deck Adventure

Under the Bubbles

9:00 PM

Bravo

The Rookie: Feds

Flashback

10:00 PM

ABC

The Murder Tapes

Parking Lot Carnage

10:00 PM

ID

Beat Bobby Flay

Room for Dessert

11:00 PM

Food Network

Wed, November 30

Willow

The High Aldwin

3:00 AM

Disney+

Willow

The Gales

3:00 AM

Disney+

The Santa Clauses

Chapter Four: The Shoes Off the Bed Clause

3:00 AM

Disney+

3:00 AM

Disney+

3:00 AM

IMDb TV

Irreverent

Episode 1

3:00 AM

Peacock

Irreverent

Episode 2

3:00 AM

Peacock

Irreverent

Episode 3

3:00 AM

Peacock

Irreverent

Episode 4

3:00 AM

Peacock

Irreverent

Episode 5

3:00 AM

Peacock

Irreverent

Episode 6

3:00 AM

Peacock

4:00 AM

Disney+

Fisk

Episode 6

5:00 AM

ABC (AU)

5:30 AM

Nine

Two Doors Down

Episode 4

6:00 PM

BBC Two

Tyler Perry's Assisted Living

She Got Baby Fever

8:00 PM

BET

The Masked Singer

Two Hour Epic Finale Pt. 1

8:00 PM

FOX

The Goldbergs

Million Dollar Reward

8:00 PM

ABC

The Challenge

Born to Ride or Die

8:00 PM

MTV

Stargirl

Chapter Twelve: The Last Will and Testament of Sylvester Pemberton

8:00 PM

The CW

Home Economics

Sunday New York Times, $6

8:30 PM

ABC

9:00 PM

BET

The Masked Singer

Two Hour Epic Finale Pt. 2

9:00 PM

FOX

The Conners

Crumbs and Couch Surfers

9:00 PM

ABC

Survivor

Hiding in Plain Sight

9:00 PM

CBS

Shaq

The Rise

9:00 PM

HBO

Reginald the Vampire

No One Dies for Failing the SATs

9:00 PM

SyFy

9:30 PM

ABC

10:00 PM

Bravo

The Amazing Race

How Am I Going to Survive This?

10:00 PM

CBS

If We're Being Honest with Laverne Cox

The People's Choice Awards

10:00 PM

E!

Hard Knocks

Episode 4

11:00 PM

HBO

Big Sky

Falling to Pieces

11:00 PM

ABC

Thu, December 1

Titans

Brother Blood

3:00 AM

HBO Max

3:00 AM

HBO Max

3:00 AM

HBO Max

Fleishman Is in Trouble

God, What An Idiot He Was!

3:00 AM

Hulu

Drag Race Italia

Episode 7

3:00 AM

Discovery+

3:00 AM

Paramount+

5:30 AM

Nine

The English

The Wounded Wolf

2:00 PM

BBC Two

Taskmaster

Episode 10

6:00 PM

Channel 4

Call Me Kat

Call Me Fancy Puffenstuff

8:00 PM

Fox

Winter House

If Looks Could Chill

9:00 PM

Bravo

Hell's Kitchen

Game On!

9:00 PM

FOX

Fri, December 2

The Last Cowboy

Do You Have the Horse?

12:00 AM

Paramount

Three Pines

Episode 1

3:00 AM

Amazon Prime Video

Three Pines

Episode 2

3:00 AM

Amazon Prime Video

The Peripheral

The Creation of a Thousand Forests

3:00 AM

Amazon Prime Video

The Mosquito Coast

Episode 5

3:00 AM

Apple TV Plus

The Devil's Hour

Episode 6

3:00 AM

Amazon Prime Video

Shantaram

Episode 10

3:00 AM

Apple TV+

Mythic Quest

Episode 5

3:00 AM

Apple TV+

My Unorthodox Life

Episode 1

3:00 AM

Netflix

Holy Family

Hijo de la luna

3:00 AM

Netflix

Firefly Lane

Episode 5

3:00 AM

Netflix

Firefly Lane

Episode 9

3:00 AM

Netflix

Firefly Lane

Episode 8

3:00 AM

Netflix

Firefly Lane

Episode 7

3:00 AM

Netflix

Firefly Lane

Episode 6

3:00 AM

Netflix

Firefly Lane

Episode 1

3:00 AM

Netflix

Firefly Lane

Episode 2

3:00 AM

Netflix

Firefly Lane

Episode 3

3:00 AM

Netflix

Firefly Lane

Episode 4

3:00 AM

Netflix

Echo 3

Episode 4

3:00 AM

Apple TV+

Acapulco

Episode 8

3:00 AM

Apple TV+

QI

Thrills & Spills

5:00 PM

BBC

6:35 PM

BBC One

Young Rock

Night of the Chi-Chi's

8:00 PM

NBC

Raven's Home

A Country Cousin Christmas

8:00 PM

Disney

Lopez vs. Lopez

Lopez vs Birthdays

8:00 PM

NBC

Gold Rush

Episode 10

8:00 PM

Discovery Channel

Transplant

Rumination

9:00 PM

CTV

Fire Country

Happy to Help

9:00 PM

CBS

9:00 PM

Crave

20/20

Cold to the Touch

9:00 PM

ABC

We're Here

Jackson, Mississippi

10:00 PM

HBO

Sat, December 3

3:00 AM

Funimation

5:00 PM

ITV

8:00 PM

The CW

Accident, Suicide, or Murder

Father Knows Death

8:00 PM

Oxygen

Love & Marriage: Huntsville

To Be or Yacht To Be

9:00 PM

Oprah

Killer Cases

Murder in a Cul-de-Sac

10:00 PM

A&E

Sun, December 4

Rick and Morty

A Rick in King Mortur's Mort

12:30 AM

Adult Swim

Tulsa King

Episode 4

3:00 AM

Paramount+

One Piece

Slash the Nightmare - Brook's Sword of Ice!

3:00 AM

Fuji TV

SAS Rogue Heroes

Episode 6

4:00 PM

BBC One

The White Lotus

Abductions

9:00 PM

HBO

The Real Housewives of Potomac

Ambush in Paradise

9:00 PM

Bravo

The BMF Documentary: Blowing Money Fast

Thunderstorms in the Forecast

9:00 PM

Starz

Real Life Nightmare

Who Kidnapped Lindsey?

9:00 PM

HLN

Yellowstone

Episode 5

10:00 PM

Paramount

10:00 PM

Showtime

Celebrity Jeopardy

Quarterfinal #7: TBA

10:00 PM

ABC

ZIWE

Tech

11:00 PM

Showtime

Mon, December 5

Made in Chelsea

Episode 8

4:00 PM

E4

The Neighborhood

Welcome to the Splurge

8:00 PM

CBS

8:00 PM

CTV

Bob Hearts Abishola

Idle Nigerians

8:30 PM

CBS

The Culpo Sisters

Episode 5

9:00 PM

TLC

9:00 PM

Fox

NCIS

Higher Education

9:00 PM

CBS

Holiday Baking Championship

Holiday Movie Magic

9:00 PM

Food Network

Holiday Baking Championship

The World of Holidays

9:00 PM

Food Network

Celebrity IOU

Kate Hudson's Extravagant Backyard Build

9:00 PM

HGTV

Below Deck

Episode 3

9:00 PM

Bravo

The Good Doctor

Sorry, Not Sorry

10:00 PM

ABC

NCIS: Hawaii

Desperate Measures

10:00 PM

CBS

American Dad!

Gernot & Strudel

11:00 PM

TBS

Tue, December 6

Welcome to Chippendales

Just Business

3:00 AM

Hulu

Chainsaw Man

Episode 8

3:00 AM

TV Tokyo

The Winchesters

Reflections

8:00 PM

The CW

The Resident

Family Day,

8:00 PM

FOX

Sister Wives

A Polygamist Divorce

8:00 PM

TLC

The Oval

Out Of Line

9:00 PM

BET

The Curse of Oak Island

Wharf and Pieces

9:00 PM

History Channel

Chopped

Grandmas' Grand Holiday

9:00 PM

Food Network

Below Deck Adventure

(The Real) Yacht-wives of Norway

9:00 PM

Bravo

The $100,000 Pyramid

Jason Alexander vs Bobby Moynihan and Rosie O'Donnell vs Pete Holmes

10:00 PM

ABC

Beat Bobby Flay

Holiday Throwdown

11:00 PM

Food Network