TV Show Calendar

Thu, January 14

The Stand

Suspicious Minds

3:00 AM

CBS All Access

Search Party

Episode 1

3:00 AM

HBO Max

Search Party

Episode 3

3:00 AM

HBO Max

Search Party

Change of Plans

3:00 AM

HBO Max

4:00 AM

TEN

True Beauty

Episode 12

4:00 PM

tvN

Tin Star

Come To The Edge

4:00 PM

SKY

Death in Paradise

Episode 2

4:00 PM

BBC One

QI

Rogue

5:00 PM

BBC

Superstore

Hair Care Products

8:00 PM

NBC

RuPaul's Drag Race UK

Meet the Queens

8:00 PM

VH1

Mr. Mayor

Brentwood Trash

8:00 PM

NBC

Last Man Standing

Hight On The Corporate Ladder

8:00 PM

ABC

8:00 PM

MTV

Hell's Kitchen

Shrimply Spectacular

8:00 PM

FOX

8:00 PM

ABC

BattleBots

Battle of The Undefeated

8:00 PM

Discovery

Total Bellas

Bella Babies

9:00 PM

E!

Private Eyes

A Star Is Torn

9:00 PM

Global

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit

Turn Me On Take Me Private

9:00 PM

NBC

Call Me Kat

Vacation

9:00 PM

Fox

10:00 PM

BBC One

Southern Charm

Treehouse of Cards Pt. 1

10:00 PM

Bravo

Ruthless

Episode 22

10:00 PM

BET

Mountain Men

Meltdown: Loaded for Bear

10:00 PM

History Channel

Beat Bobby Flay

Forecasting a Win

10:00 PM

Food Network

Fri, January 15

WandaVision

Episode 2

3:00 AM

Disney+

WandaVision

Episode 1

3:00 AM

Disney+

Servant

Doll

3:00 AM

Apple TV+

Disenchantment

Episode 3

3:00 AM

Netflix

Disenchantment

Episode 7

3:00 AM

Netflix

Disenchantment

Episode 4

3:00 AM

Netflix

Disenchantment

Episode 5

3:00 AM

Netflix

Disenchantment

Episode 6

3:00 AM

Netflix

Disenchantment

Episode 1

3:00 AM

Netflix

Disenchantment

Episode 8

3:00 AM

Netflix

Disenchantment

Episode 9

3:00 AM

Netflix

Disenchantment

Episode 10

3:00 AM

Netflix

Disenchantment

Episode 2

3:00 AM

Netflix

Dickinson

The Daisy Follows Soft The Sun

3:00 AM

Apple TV+

Carmen Sandiego

Episode 8

3:00 AM

Netflix

Carmen Sandiego

Episode 7

3:00 AM

Netflix

Carmen Sandiego

Episode 6

3:00 AM

Netflix

Carmen Sandiego

Episode 5

3:00 AM

Netflix

Carmen Sandiego

Episode 4

3:00 AM

Netflix

Carmen Sandiego

Episode 3

3:00 AM

Netflix

Carmen Sandiego

Episode 2

3:00 AM

Netflix

3:00 AM

Netflix

Bling Empire

Will You Marry Me?

3:00 AM

Netflix

Bling Empire

Kevin and Kane Take Charleston

3:00 AM

Netflix

Bling Empire

The Other Side

3:00 AM

Netflix

Bling Empire

Private Lies

3:00 AM

Netflix

Bling Empire

Beverly Hills Heartbreak

3:00 AM

Netflix

Bling Empire

What's in Anna's Shower?

3:00 AM

Netflix

Bling Empire

Necklacegate 90210

3:00 AM

Netflix

Bling Empire

Tale of Two Trusts

3:00 AM

Netflix

3:00 AM

Amazon Prime

3:00 AM

Amazon Prime

3:00 AM

Amazon Prime

3:00 AM

Amazon Prime

3:00 AM

Amazon Prime

3:00 AM

Amazon Prime

12:00 PM

Sky One

Not Going Out

Pub Quiz

4:30 PM

BBC One

7:00 PM

Nickelodeon

8:00 PM

The CW

WWE Smackdown

Episode 3

8:00 PM

Syfy

Penn & Teller: Fool Us

Teller Versus Penn: The Rematch

8:00 PM

CW

MacGyver

Jack + Kinematics + Safe Cracker + MgKNO3 + GTO

8:00 PM

CBS

Shark Tank

Episode 10

9:00 PM

ABC

Magnum P.I.

The Day Danger Walked In

9:00 PM

CBS

Live Rescue

Episode 41

9:00 PM

A&E

Gold Rush

Episode 12

9:00 PM

Discovery Channel

The UnXplained

Secrets of America's Monuments

10:00 PM

History

10:00 PM

HBO

Sat, January 16

The Voice

Blind Auditions 3

3:00 PM

BBC One

RuPaul's Drag Race

Phenomenon

5:00 PM

LOGO

Live Rescue

Episode 42

9:00 PM

A&E

Sun, January 17

4:00 AM

TEN

3:00 PM

BBC One

Finding Alice

Episode 1

4:00 PM

ITV

30 Coins

Episode 8

5:00 PM

HBO

Heartland

The Last Goodbye

7:00 PM

CBC

8:00 PM

Bravo

The Circus

Episode 2

8:00 PM

Showtime

Guy's Grocery Games

Delivery: DDD OGs

8:00 PM

Food Network

Batwoman

Whatever Happened To Kate Kane?

8:00 PM

The CW

American Gods

Serious Moonlight

8:00 PM

Starz

The Outpost

Episode 14

9:00 PM

The CW

NCIS: New Orleans

Leda and the Swan, Part I

9:00 PM

CBS

Family Guy

Fecal Matters

9:00 PM

FOX

American Monster

Unmasked

9:00 PM

Investigation Discovery

9:00 PM

PBS

9:00 PM

Discovery Channel

Your Honor

Part Seven

10:00 PM

Showtime

Unexpected

Fighting With Your Mom On Social Media

10:00 PM

TLC

The Watch

Twilight Canyons

10:00 PM

BBC America

The Rookie

La Fiera

10:00 PM

ABC

NCIS: Los Angeles

A Fait Accompli

10:00 PM

CBS

Card Sharks

Episode 8

10:00 PM

90 Day Fiance

You So Bad Boy

10:00 PM

TLC

Mon, January 18

Attack on Titan

Episode 6

3:00 AM

MBS

4:00 AM

TEN

11:30 AM

ABC

4:00 PM

ITV

WWE Raw

Episode 3

8:00 PM

The Neighborhood

Welcome To the Motorcycle

8:00 PM

CBS

The Bachelor

Episode 3

8:00 PM

ABC

All American

Season Pass

8:00 PM

The CW

9-1-1: Lone Star

Back In The Saddle

8:00 PM

Fox

9-1-1

The New Abnormal

8:00 PM

FOX

Bob Hearts Abishola

The Wrong Abebambo

8:30 PM

CBS

The Wall

Tamara and Leo

9:00 PM

NBC

Ellen's Game of Games

Dash Test Dummies

9:00 PM

NBC

Dr. Pimple Popper

Don't Sweat It!

9:00 PM

TLC

Below Deck

Blue Skies and UTI's

9:00 PM

Bravo

American Pickers

Road Trip Gold

9:00 PM

The History Channel

The Good Doctor

The Uncertainty Principle

10:00 PM

ABC

Bull

To Save A Life

10:00 PM

CBS

1000-lb Sisters

Wake-Up Call

10:00 PM

TLC

Tue, January 19

4:00 AM

TEN

Murdoch Mysteries

Code M for Murdoch

5:00 PM

CBC/City

Zoey's Extraordinary Playlist

Zoey's Extraordinary Dreams

8:00 PM

NBC

8:00 PM

The CW

8:00 PM

The CW

The Resident

Mina's Kangaroo Court

8:00 PM

FOX

NCIS

Sunburn

8:00 PM

CBS

NCIS

Head of a Snake

8:00 PM

CBS

Hudson & Rex

Episode 3

8:00 PM

CityTV

This Is Us

There

9:00 PM

NBC

9:00 PM

Bravo

Prodigal Son

Speak of The Devil

9:00 PM

Fox

My Big Fat Fabulous Life

Weight-Loss Surgery

9:00 PM

TLC

Kim's Convenience

Parking Pass

9:00 PM

CBC

Unpolished

Where's The Money?

10:00 PM

TLC

The Proof is Out There

Deep Sea Sounds and Phantom Ships

10:00 PM

History

10:00 PM

History Channel

Teen Mom 2

Briana's Family Secret

10:00 PM

MTV

Supermarket Stakeout

Greek, Sweat, and Open-Faced Eats

10:00 PM

Food Network

Moonshiners

Sweet Corn Revenge

10:00 PM

Discovery Channel

FBI: Most Wanted

Anonymous

10:00 PM

CBS

Chopped

Grudge Match: Battle 3

10:00 PM

Food Network

Celebrity Game Face

Suck It Up and Pop A Squat

10:00 PM

E!

Catfish: The TV Show

Paula & Caitea

10:00 PM

MTV

7 Little Johnstons

Are You Gonna Marry Liz?

10:00 PM

TLC

Wed, January 20

4:00 AM

TEN

True Beauty

Episode 13

4:00 PM

tvN

Grand Designs

South Lincolnshire 2021

4:00 PM

Channel 4

The Masked Dancer

Group A Playoffs -- So You Think You Can Mask?

8:00 PM

Fox

The Challenge

Double Agents

8:00 PM

MTV

Riverdale

Climax

8:00 PM

The CW

Guy's Grocery Games

Delivery: DDD Guilty Pleasures

8:00 PM

Food Network

Chicago Med

In Search of Forgiveness, Not Permission

8:00 PM

NBC

8:00 PM

TNT

9:00 PM

Bravo

The Expanse

Hard Vacuum

9:00 PM

SyFy

The Conners

Young Love, Old Lions and Middle-Aged Hyenas

9:00 PM

ABC

Nancy Drew

The Search For The Midnight Wraith

9:00 PM

The CW

Name That Tune

Episode 3

9:00 PM

Fox

My 600-lb Life

Cindy's Story

9:00 PM

TLC

Married At First Sight

Hello Stranger

9:00 PM

Lifetime

Court Cam

Episode 13

9:00 PM

A&E

Court Cam

Episode 12

9:00 PM

A&E

Call Your Mother

Episode 2

9:30 PM

ABC

10:00 PM

Bravo

Kitchen Crash

Episode 2

10:00 PM

Food Network

Chicago PD

Unforgiven

10:00 PM

NBC

Chicago Fire

Funny What Things Remind Us

10:00 PM

NBC

10:30 PM

TBS

Thu, January 21

The Stand

The Vigil

3:00 AM

CBS All Access

Search Party

Episode 5

3:00 AM

HBO Max

Search Party

Episode 4

3:00 AM

HBO Max

Search Party

Episode 6

3:00 AM

HBO Max

4:00 AM

TEN

True Beauty

Episode 14

4:00 PM

tvN

Death in Paradise

Episode 3

4:00 PM

BBC One

QI

Random

5:00 PM

BBC

Back

Episode 1

5:00 PM

Channel 4

Young Sheldon

Freshmen Orientation and The Inventor of The Zipper

8:00 PM

CBS

Walker

Pilot

8:00 PM

CW

Superstore

Biscuit

8:00 PM

NBC

8:00 PM

VH1

Mr. Mayor

The Sac

8:00 PM

NBC

Last Man Standing

Jen Again

8:00 PM

ABC

8:00 PM

MTV

Hell's Kitchen

Hell Caesar!

8:00 PM

FOX

Grown-ish

Public Service Announcement

8:00 PM

Freeform

8:00 PM

ABC

BattleBots

Turning Up The Heat

8:00 PM

Discovery

The Unicorn

The First Supper

8:30 PM

CBS

Mom

Woo-Woo Lights and an Onside Kick

8:30 PM

CBS

B Positive

Open Heart Surgery

8:30 PM

CBS

Total Bellas

Bellas On The Move

9:00 PM

E!

Private Eyes

Smoke Gets In Your Eyes

9:00 PM

Global

Legacies

We're Not Worthy

9:00 PM

The CW

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit

The Long Arm of The Witness

9:00 PM

NBC

Call Me Kat

Episode 4

9:00 PM

Fox

Southern Charm

Treehouse of Cards Pt. 2

10:00 PM

Bravo

Ruthless

Episode 23

10:00 PM

BET

Mountain Men

Meltdown: Trial by Fire

10:00 PM

History Channel

Chrisley Knows Best

Grays of Thunder

10:00 PM

USA Network

Beat Bobby Flay

How you Bean?

10:00 PM

Food Network

Fri, January 22

WandaVision

Episode 3

3:00 AM

Disney+

Servant

Spaceman

3:00 AM

Apple TV+

Fate: The Winx Saga

To The Waters And The Wild

3:00 AM

Netflix

Fate: The Winx Saga

A Fanatic Heart

3:00 AM

Netflix

Fate: The Winx Saga

Wither Into the Truth

3:00 AM

Netflix

Fate: The Winx Saga

Some Wrecked Angel

3:00 AM

Netflix

Fate: The Winx Saga

Heavy Mortal Hopes

3:00 AM

Netflix

Fate: The Winx Saga

No Strangers Here

3:00 AM

Netflix

Dickinson

Forbidden Fruit A Flavor Has

3:00 AM

Apple TV+

12:00 PM

Sky One

4:30 PM

BBC One

8:00 PM

The CW

WWE Smackdown

Episode 4

8:00 PM

Syfy

Penn & Teller: Fool Us

Jedi Mind Tricks

8:00 PM

CW

MacGyver

Quarantine + N95 + Landline + Telescope + Social Distance

8:00 PM

CBS

Shark Tank

Episode 11

9:00 PM

ABC

Magnum P.I.

Tell No One

9:00 PM

CBS

Gold Rush

Episode 13

9:00 PM

Discovery Channel

The Blacklist

16 Ounces

10:00 PM

NBC

10:00 PM

HBO

Blue Bloods

Spilling Secrets

10:00 PM

CBS

Sat, January 23

RuPaul's Drag Race

Episode 4

5:00 PM

LOGO

Sun, January 24

3:00 PM

BBC One

Finding Alice

Episode 2

4:00 PM

ITV

Heartland

Making Amends

7:00 PM

CBC

The Circus

Episode 3

8:00 PM

Showtime

Batwoman

Prior Criminal History

8:00 PM

The CW

American Gods

Ashes and Demons

8:00 PM

Starz

FBI

Crazy Love

9:00 PM

CBS

Charmed

An Inconvenient Truth

9:00 PM

The CW

American Monster

Life in Florida

9:00 PM

Investigation Discovery

9:00 PM

PBS

Your Honor

Part Eight

10:00 PM

Showtime

The Watch

Not On My Watch

10:00 PM

BBC America

The Rookie

Sabotage

10:00 PM

ABC